Listing type
Sort by
Price
Min
Max
Year
State
Price drop
2007 American LaFrance Pumper
93,933 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,506 GPM pump
$32,500$37,500
Free warranty
2007 Rosenbauer Freightliner Pumper
14,223 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$100,000$150,000
2004 Metalfab International Pumper
12,329 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$80,000
2007 Ferrara Pumper
34,400 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$90,000
2009 Pierce Enforcer Pumper
80,618 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$50,000$60,000
2005 Pierce International Pumper
17,192 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$50,000$65,000
2007 Pierce Quantum Pumper
31,304 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 2,000 GPM pump
$100,000
2021 Spartan 4x4 Pumper
73,000 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$50,000
2007 Crimson Spartan Pumper
21,044 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
2007 Pierce Enforcer Pumper
37,909 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
18,879 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$87,900$99,000
15,034 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
2001 Pierce Saber Pumper
17,714 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$60,000$65,000
2004 Sutphen Pumper
29,193 miles · 500 gallon tank · 2,000 GPM pump
2005 Spartan E-One Pumper
103,700 miles · 1,500 GPM pump
2003 KME Pumper
79,450 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$50,000$55,000
33,101 miles · 500 gallon tank · 2,000 GPM pump
2001 Alexis Freightliner Pumper
4,400 miles · 1,200 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$60,000$70,000
2003 KME International Pumper
14,944 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$55,000
2004 HME 1871-SFO Pumper
13,017 miles · 800 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$70,000
2001 Central States HME Pumper
31,587 miles · 500 gallon tank · 2,000 GPM pump
$58,000
2005 4 Guys Pierce Pumper
67,846 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$60,000
2000 Freightliner Pumper
44,882 miles · 500 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$21,000$25,000
2005 Pierce Pumper
70,139 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$65,000
You'll be the first to know if it's not already on Garage.
2012 Rosenbauer International Pumper
33,854 miles · 250 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$98,800
2005 Darley International Pumper
13,900 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
64,977 miles · 500 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$12,500
2005 KME Excel Pumper
23,877 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
1995 Pierce International Pumper
26,067 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$15,000$20,000
2007 American LaFrance ISL Pumper
18,663 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
2001 Westates HME Pumper
9,153 miles · 650 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
2001 Pierce Enforcer Pumper
25,470 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,750 GPM pump
$40,000$60,000