Listing type
Sort by
Price
Min
Max
Year
State
1999 Toyne Freightliner Pumper Tanker
40,780 miles · 1,500 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$74,000
Price drop
1999 American LaFrance Eagle 54' Snozzle
35,917 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$25,000$35,000
1999 International 4400 Heavy Rescue
8,016 miles
$24,900
1999 Marion Spartan 95' Aerial
32,000 miles · 1,500 GPM pump
$175,000
1999 E-One Cyclone 100' Quint
19,415 miles · 300 gallon tank · 300 GPM pump
$140,000
1999 Pierce Lance 100' Aerial
9,972 miles · 2,000 GPM pump
1999 International Tanker
6,123 miles · 2,400 gallon tank · 240 GPM pump
$45,000$50,000
1999 Sutphen 75' Quint
19,000 miles · 500 gallon tank · 1,750 GPM pump
$85,000
1999 American LaFrance LTI 100' Quint
15,130 miles · 300 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$55,000
1999 Pierce Saber Pumper Tanker
49,124 miles · 1,250 gallon tank · 150 GPM pump
$17,500
16,856 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,750 GPM pump
$40,000
1999 Ferrara Freightliner Rescue Pumper
13,371 miles · 350 gallon tank · 500 GPM pump
$65,000
1999 Pierce Saber Pumper
126,235 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$30,000
1999 International 4900 Tanker
18,300 miles · 2,100 gallon tank · 250 GPM pump
$73,950
1999 Spartan Heavy Rescue
56,300 miles
$30,000$35,000
1999 American LaFrance Pumper
22,045 miles · 1,200 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$80,000
1999 Luverne Heavy Rescue
55,686 miles
$60,000
1999 Freightliner FL80/E-One Engine
29,392 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$50,000
1999 E-One Pumper
23,040 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
1999 International 4700 LP Medium Rescue
25,424 miles
$25,000
1999 Ferrara Inferno Pumper Tanker
133,021 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
1999 American LaFrance Eagle Pumper
100,000 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$20,000
1999 E-One International Pumper
116,000 miles · 500 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
1999 Smeal Pumper
20,000 miles · 500 gallon tank · 2,000 GPM pump
$5,000
You'll be the first to know if it's not already on Garage.
1999 Custom Fire Peterbilt Pumper
28,500 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
1999 E-One Freightliner Pumper
107,921 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
1999 E-One E one Pumper
42,000 miles · 1,250 gallon tank · 1,260 GPM pump
1999 Pierce Pumper
45,000 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
1999 EVI Spartan Heavy Rescue
16,913 miles
$45,000
1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$35,000