Listing type
Sort by
Price
Min
Max
Year
State
Free warranty
2006 E-One Freightliner Pumper
13,279 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$115,000$130,000
2003 Pierce TL100 100' Quint
35,000 miles · 200 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$150,000
2007 Rosenbauer Freightliner Pumper
14,223 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$100,000$150,000
2002 Pierce Freightliner Pumper Tanker
42,821 miles · 2,500 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$92,500
2004 Metalfab International Pumper
12,329 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$80,000
2010 Ferrara Intruder 2 Pumper
33,233 miles · 1,250 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$229,000
2010 Pierce Freightliner Pumper
27,600 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$215,000
2007 KME Spartan Pumper Tanker
30,523 miles · 1,250 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$200,000
2002 S&S Fire Apparatus Freightliner Pumper Tanker
24,828 miles · 2,100 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$120,000
2006 Pierce Contender Pumper
18,363 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$115,000$120,000
2001 International Pierce Pumper Tanker
19,477 miles · 3,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$130,000
2007 Pierce Enforcer Pumper
37,909 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$100,000
2001 Wolverine Freightliner Pumper Tanker
27,100 miles · 3,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
2013 Smeal Spartan Pumper
85,850 miles · 500 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$159,000$169,000
2009 Rosenbauer HME Pumper Tanker
14,217 miles · 1,250 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$245,000
2005 Pierce International Pumper
15,034 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
2008 Toyne Freightliner Pumper Tanker
17,893 miles · 1,250 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$160,000
2012 Ferrara Freightliner 4x4 Pumper
53,000 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$189,000
2005 E-One Rescue Pumper
95,000 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
2006 Metalfab Sterling Pumper Tanker
29,981 miles · 1,400 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
10,507 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$115,000
2012 Rosenbauer International Pumper
33,854 miles · 250 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$98,800
2003 American LaFrance 103' Quint
46,000 miles · 500 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
2005 Pierce Pumper
70,139 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$65,000
You'll be the first to know if it's not already on Garage.
2005 Darley International Pumper
13,900 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
2000 E-One 50' Telesquirt
22,585 miles · 500 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$55,000
2007 Toyne HME Pumper
37,879 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$175,000
2007 Rosenbauer International Pumper Tanker
73,192 miles · 1,250 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
2004 HME 1871-SFO Pumper
13,017 miles · 800 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$70,000
2003 4 Guys HME Pumper Tanker
17,000 miles · 1,500 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$99,000
2006 Pierce International Pumper
13,244 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$125,000
Price drop
2007 M&W HME Pumper
21,279 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$120,000$140,000