Listing type
Sort by
Price
Min
Max
Year
State
Free warranty
2006 E-One Bronto 100' Aerial
46,497 miles · 300 gallon tank · 2,000 GPM pump
$140,000
2008 Pierce Arrow XT 100' Quint
92,144 miles · 300 gallon tank · 2,000 GPM pump
$149,900
2026 Dodge Ram 4x4 Brush Truck
300 gallon tank · 150 GPM pump
$170,000
2017 Heiman Ford 4x4 Light Rescue
9,000 miles · 300 gallon tank · 285 GPM pump
$250,000
2021 Chevrolet Silverado 5500 4x4 Brush Truck
5,868 miles · 300 gallon tank
$150,000
2006 Pierce 105' Aerial
27,935 miles · 300 gallon tank · 2,000 GPM pump
Price drop
2012 Dodge Ram 2500 4x4 Brush Truck
9,805 miles · 300 gallon tank · 250 GPM pump
$75,000$100,000
2003/2020 E-One Cyclone II 95' Platform
64,114 miles · 300 gallon tank · 2,000 GPM pump
$20,000
2011 Pierce Ford 4x4 Mini Pumper
35,876 miles · 300 gallon tank · 1,000 GPM pump
$140,000$150,000
2001 KME 95' Quint
18,169 miles · 300 gallon tank · 2,000 GPM pump
$100,000
1999 E-One Cyclone 100' Quint
19,415 miles · 300 gallon tank · 300 GPM pump
$100,000$140,000
2015 Ford Super Duty 4x4 Brush Truck
14,118 miles · 300 gallon tank · 75 GPM pump
$175,000
2015 Firematic Ford 4x4 Brush Truck
11,398 miles · 300 gallon tank · 300 GPM pump
2001 Pierce 85' Platform
75,055 miles · 300 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$105,000
2012 Marion Ford 4x4 Quick Attack
9,000 miles · 300 gallon tank
$170,000$185,000
2008 Rosenbauer Spartan 4x4 Pumper
85,963 miles · 300 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$108,000
2001 Pierce Dash 85' Aerial
24,023 miles · 300 gallon tank · 2,000 GPM pump
$99,500
2008 Ford 4x4 Mini Pumper
28,553 miles · 300 gallon tank · 375 GPM pump
$80,000
2009 E-One Ford 4x4 Squad
48,736 miles · 300 gallon tank · 240 GPM pump
$60,000
2011 Ford F550 4x4 Brush Truck
67,870 miles · 300 gallon tank · 250 GPM pump
$98,500
2013 Ford 4x4 Brush Truck
184,000 miles · 300 gallon tank · 100 GPM pump
$50,000
2007 Darley Ford 4x4 Quick Attack
11,000 miles · 300 gallon tank · 1,000 GPM pump
$135,000
2005 Freightliner Light Rescue
47,858 miles · 300 gallon tank · 400 GPM pump
$48,000$58,000
2008 Ford F-450 Brush Truck
4,300 miles · 300 gallon tank · 250 GPM pump
$85,000
You'll be the first to know if it's not already on Garage.
2008 Ford 4x4 Brush Truck
13,466 miles · 300 gallon tank · 250 GPM pump
$89,000$99,000
2001 American LaFrance 75' Quint
66,834 miles · 300 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$35,000
1998 Ferrara Spartan 75' Aerial
17,596 miles · 300 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$65,000
2003 Pierce Kenworth Heavy Rescue
117,717 miles · 300 gallon tank · 250 GPM pump
$75,000
1999 American LaFrance LTI 100' Quint
15,130 miles · 300 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$55,000
1998 Pierce Arrow 105' Quint
78,000 miles · 300 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$25,900
2008 Ford F-350 4x4 Brush Truck
65,910 miles · 300 gallon tank · 75 GPM pump
$42,000
2010 Smeal Spartan 100' Tower
64,980 miles · 300 gallon tank · 2,000 GPM pump
$15,000