Listing type
Sort by
Price
Min
Max
Year
State
Price drop
1995 Pierce International Pumper
26,067 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$15,000$20,000
1995 E-One Cyclone Pumper
47,000 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$16,900$19,500
1995 Pierce Quantum 75' Quint
14,101 miles · 500 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$35,000$40,000
1995 MidWest GMC Pumper Tanker
10,860 miles · 1,500 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$55,000
1995 Kenworth Tanker
142,000 miles · 4,000 gallon tank · 750 GPM pump
$61,500
1995 H&W International Pumper Tanker
47,137 miles · 1,600 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$40,000
1995 Ferrara Spartan Pumper
57,092 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
1995 Freightliner Heavy Rescue
29,483 miles
$15,000
1995 Custom Fire Ford Pumper
77,316 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
1995 E-One Protector Light Rescue
29,996 miles · 300 gallon tank · 200 GPM pump
$21,000
1995 Central States 4900 Pumper
30,350 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
$20,000$25,000
1995 E-One 80' Quint
26,805 miles · 200 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$39,000
1995 Pierce Saber Pumper
93,500 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$27,000$30,000
1995 International Rescue Pumper
16,176 miles · 500 gallon tank · 500 GPM pump
$20,000
1995 Pierce Freightliner Pumper
28,711 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
31,210 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$65,000
1995 Danko GMC Pumper Tanker
19,095 miles · 2,000 gallon tank · 500 GPM pump
$60,000
1995 E-One Pumper
25,875 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
1995 4 Guys HME Pumper
29,270 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$25,000
1995 Custom Fire Freightliner Pumper
18,788 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$30,000
1995 Pierce Custom 50' Quint
46,072 miles · 500 gallon tank · 2,000 GPM pump
$49,999
1995 KME Renegade Pumper
18,730 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
1995 Freightliner Pumper Tanker
558,100 miles · 3,300 gallon tank · 540 GPM pump
$37,000
38,000 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,000 GPM pump
You'll be the first to know if it's not already on Garage.
1995 E-One Heavy Rescue
86,170 miles
1995 Pierce Lance Pumper
35,364 miles · 500 gallon tank · 2,000 GPM pump
1995 Pierce Saber Heavy Rescue
32,000 miles
29,000 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
1995 Pierce Pumper
138,531 miles · 500 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
1995 3D Spartan Pumper
15,165 miles · 500 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$35,000