Listing type
Sort by
Price
Min
Max
Year
State
Price drop
2020 Ford Explorer 4x4 Command Unit
62,000 miles
$18,000$20,000
2017 Ford Expedition 4x4 Command Unit
51,000 miles
$20,000$25,000
2016 Ford Explorer 4x4 Command Truck
112,305 miles
$18,500$21,000
2022 Ford Explorer Command Unit
19,565 miles
$25,000
2022 Ford Interceptor Command Unit
88,900 miles
$19,900
2000 Freightliner Pumper
44,882 miles · 500 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$21,000$25,000
2016 Chevrolet Tahoe 4x4 Command Unit
89,500 miles
$20,000
2018 Ford Explorer 4x4 Command Unit
76,354 miles
$22,000
1995 Pierce International Pumper
26,067 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$15,000$20,000
2016 Ford Expedition 4x4 Command Truck
127,000 miles
$16,000$17,500
2004 Ford Brush Truck
124,000 miles
$15,000
2018 Chevrolet Silverado Command Truck
29,000 miles
1998 Pierce Freightliner Pumper
55,000 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$17,000$17,500
2007 Ford Expedition Command Unit
104,518 miles
$7,000
1999 International 4400 Heavy Rescue
8,016 miles
$24,900
2000 Ford F250 4x4 Brush Truck
50,100 miles · 125 gallon tank
2008 Dodge Command Unit
130,000 miles
$10,000
2004 International 7400 Pumper
27,766 miles · 780 gallon tank · 1,250 GPM pump
$24,000
2008 Fouts Brothers Ford 4x4 Mini Pumper
68,050 miles · 300 gallon tank · 150 GPM pump
2016 Ford Explorer Interceptor 4x4 Command Unit
119,667 miles
$15,000$25,000
2008 Ford Explorer 4x4 Command Unit
27,526 miles
$12,500
2003 Ford F350 4x4 Command Unit
13,000 miles
1995 Pierce Freightliner Pumper
28,711 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,500 GPM pump
2005 Ford E-350 Brush Truck
99,000 miles · 200 gallon tank · 95 GPM pump
123,918 miles
$18,000
2013 Chevrolet Chevy Impala Command Unit
118,352 miles
$5,000
1994 KME Ford Pumper
25,759 miles · 750 gallon tank · 1,000 GPM pump
1993 Freightliner Pumper
14,637 miles · 750 gallon tank · 300 GPM pump
1995 Freightliner Heavy Rescue
29,483 miles
2005 Ford F-250 Brush Truck
171,301 miles · 300 gallon tank
$9,999
1998 Pierce International Pumper
41,199 miles · 1,000 gallon tank · 1,000 GPM pump
2003 Ford Expedition 4x4 Command Unit
87,930 miles
$8,000$10,000
Save this search in the Garage app.